2020 Football, Week 9 Scoreboard

Currently sorted by game date, then visiting team id


2020-10-22 7pm Bay (Bay Village) *** at Parma (Parma) ***
2020-10-22 7pm Buchtel (Akron) *** at Ellet (Akron) ***
2020-10-22 6pm Woodward (Toledo) *** at Rogers (Toledo) ***
2020-10-23 7pm Alexander (Albany) *** at South Gallia (Crown City) ***
2020-10-23 7pm Anthony Wayne (Whitehouse) *** at Napoleon (Napoleon) ***
2020-10-23 7pm Archbold (Archbold) *** at Patrick Henry (Hamler) ***
2020-10-23 7pm Ashland (Ashland) *** at Wooster (Wooster) ***
2020-10-23 7pm Beaver Local (East Liverpool) *** at Martins Ferry (Martins Ferry) ***
2020-10-23 7pm Beavercreek (Beavercreek) *** at Kettering Fairmont (Kettering) ***
2020-10-23 7pm Bishop Rosecrans (Zanesville) *** at West Muskingum (Zanesville) ***
2020-10-23 7pm Bowling Green (Bowling Green) *** at Sylvania Southview (Sylvania) ***
2020-10-23 6pm Bowsher (Toledo) *** at Start (Toledo) ***
2020-10-23 7pm Bradford (Bradford) *** at Cedarville (Cedarville) ***
2020-10-23 7pm Brookfield (Brookfield) *** at Champion (Warren) ***
2020-10-23 7pm Brooklyn (Brooklyn) *** at Lutheran West (Rocky River) ***
2020-10-23 7pm Buckeye (Medina) *** at Rocky River (Rocky River) ***
2020-10-23 7pm Bucyrus (Bucyrus) *** at New London (New London) ***
2020-10-23 7pm Harrison Central (Cadiz) *** at Indian Creek (Wintersville) ***
2020-10-23 7pm Cambridge (Cambridge) *** at Marietta (Marietta) ***
2020-10-23 7pm Carlisle (Carlisle) *** at Franklin (Franklin) ***
2020-10-23 7pm Catholic Central (Springfield) *** at Vanlue (Vanlue) ***
2020-10-23 7pm Toledo Christian (Toledo) *** at Danbury (Lakeside) ***
2020-10-23 7pm Claymont (Uhrichsville) *** at Fairless (Navarre) ***
2020-10-23 7pm Columbiana (Columbiana) *** at Leetonia (Leetonia) ***
2020-10-23 7pm Conotton Valley (Bowerston) *** at Clay-Battelle (Blacksville) [WV] ***
2020-10-23 7pm Copley (Copley) *** at Woodridge (Peninsula) ***
2020-10-23 7pm Cory-Rawson (Rawson) *** at Arlington (Arlington) ***
2020-10-23 7pm Crestview (Convoy) *** at Hicksville (Hicksville) ***
2020-10-23 7pm Dayton Christian (Miamisburg) *** at Williamsburg (Williamsburg) ***
2020-10-23 7pm East (Akron) *** at North (Akron) ***
2020-10-23 7pm Fairborn (Fairborn) *** at Tippecanoe (Tipp City) ***
2020-10-23 7pm Fairview (Fairview Park) *** at Lakewood (Lakewood) ***
2020-10-23 7pm Fisher Catholic (Lancaster) *** at Grandview Heights (Columbus) ***
2020-10-23 7pm Grove City Christian (Grove City) *** at Federal Hocking (Stewart) ***
2020-10-23 7pm Highland (Marengo) *** at Ontario (Ontario) ***
2020-10-23 7pm Hilltop (West Unity) *** at Antwerp (Antwerp) ***
2020-10-23 7pm Holgate (Holgate) *** at Stryker (Stryker) ***
2020-10-23 7pm Holy Name (Parma Heights) *** at Valley Forge (Parma Heights) ***
2020-10-23 Hughes (Cincinnati) *** at Taylor (Cleves) ***
2020-10-23 7pm Jackson (Massillon) *** at Green (Uniontown) ***
2020-10-23 7pm Jefferson Area (Jefferson) *** at Edgewood (Ashtabula) ***
2020-10-23 7pm Leipsic (Leipsic) *** at Bluffton (Bluffton) ***
2020-10-23 7pm Liberty Center (Liberty Center) *** at Delta (Delta) ***
2020-10-23 7pm Mansfield (Mansfield) *** at Madison Comprehensive (Mansfield) ***
2020-10-23 7pm Mathews (Vienna) *** at Waterloo (Atwater) ***
2020-10-23 7pm Maysville (Zanesville) *** at Logan (Logan) ***
2020-10-23 7pm Sebring McKinley (Sebring) *** at Lisbon David Anderson (Lisbon) ***
2020-10-23 7pm Miller (Corning) *** at Southern (Racine) ***
2020-10-23 7pm Monroe Central (Woodsfield) *** at Frontier (New Matamoras) ***
2020-10-23 7pm Montpelier (Montpelier) *** at Edgerton (Edgerton) ***
2020-10-23 7pm Newcomerstown (Newcomerstown) *** at River View (Warsaw) ***
2020-10-23 7pm Newton Falls (Newton Falls) *** at Jackson-Milton (North Jackson) ***
2020-10-23 7pm Normandy (Parma) *** at Elyria Catholic (Elyria) ***
2020-10-23 7pm Paulding (Paulding) *** at Wayne Trace (Haviland) ***
2020-10-23 7pm Pymatuning Valley (Andover) *** at Grand Valley (Orwell) ***
2020-10-23 7pm Revere (Richfield) *** at Tallmadge (Tallmadge) ***
2020-10-23 7pm Ridgedale (Morral) *** at Crestline (Crestline) ***
2020-10-23 7pm Kent Roosevelt (Kent) *** at Cuyahoga Falls (Cuyahoga Falls) ***
2020-10-23 7pm St John School (Ashtabula) *** at Conneaut (Conneaut) ***
2020-10-23 7pm Sandy Valley (Magnolia) *** at Minerva (Minerva) ***
2020-10-23 6pm Scott (Toledo) *** at Waite (Toledo) ***
2020-10-23 7pm Southeastern Local (South Charleston) *** at Worthington Christian (Worthington) ***
2020-10-23 7pm South Point (South Point) *** at Huntington (Chillicothe) ***
2020-10-23 7pm Springfield (Holland) *** at Maumee (Maumee) ***
2020-10-23 7pm Swanton (Swanton) *** at Evergreen (Metamora) ***
2020-10-23 7pm Sylvania Northview (Sylvania) *** at Perrysburg (Perrysburg) ***
2020-10-23 7pm Toronto (Toronto) *** at Barnesville (Barnesville) ***
2020-10-23 7pm Upper Sandusky (Upper Sandusky) *** at Willard (Willard) ***
2020-10-23 7pm Upper Scioto Valley (McGuffey) *** at Ridgemont (Mt Victory) ***
2020-10-23 7pm Urbana (Urbana) *** at Bellefontaine (Bellefontaine) ***
2020-10-23 7pm Utica (Utica) *** at East Knox (Howard) ***
2020-10-23 7pm Waterford (Waterford) *** at Caldwell (Caldwell) ***
2020-10-23 7pm Wauseon (Wauseon) *** at Bryan (Bryan) ***
2020-10-23 7pm Wellston (Wellston) *** at Meigs (Pomeroy) ***
2020-10-23 7pm Wellsville (Wellsville) *** at Edison (Richmond) ***
2020-10-23 7pm West Branch (Beloit) *** at Howland (Warren) ***
2020-10-23 7pm Westfall (Williamsport) *** at Logan Elm (Circleville) ***
2020-10-23 7pm West Holmes (Millersburg) *** at Mount Vernon (Mount Vernon) ***
2020-10-23 Westlake (Westlake) *** at University School (Hunting Valley) ***
2020-10-23 7pm Xenia (Xenia) *** at West Carrollton (West Carrollton) ***
2020-10-23 7pm Zanesville (Zanesville) *** at Newark (Newark) ***
2020-10-23 West Union (club) (West Union) *** at Southern Buckeye (club) (Russellville) ***
2020-10-23 7pm North Adams (club) (Seaman) *** at Manchester (Manchester) ***
2020-10-23 Georgetown Titans (club) (Georgetown) *** at Peebles (club) (Peebles) ***
2020-10-23 7pm Cameron (Cameron) [WV] *** at Beallsville (Beallsville) ***
2020-10-23 7pm Gilmer County (Glenville) [WV] *** at Tucker County () [WV] ***
2020-10-23 7pm Moorefield () [WV] *** at Williamstown (Williamstown) [WV] ***
2020-10-23 7pm Pendleton County () [WV] *** at East Hardy (Baker) [WV] ***
2020-10-23 7pm Point Pleasant (Point Pleasant) [WV] *** at Man () [WV] ***
2020-10-23 7:30pm Riverside (Belle) [WV] *** at Parkersburg (Parkersburg) [WV] ***
2020-10-23 7:30pm St Marys (St Marys) [WV] *** at South Harrison (Lost Creek) [WV] ***
2020-10-23 7:30pm Shady Spring () [WV] *** at Ripley () [WV] ***
2020-10-23 7pm Tyler Consolidated () [WV] *** at Magnolia (New Martinsville) [WV] ***
2020-10-23 7pm Valley (Wetzel) (Pine Grove) [WV] *** at Hundred (Hundred) [WV] ***
2020-10-23 7pm Van (Van) [WV] *** at Hannan (Ashton) [WV] ***
2020-10-23 7:30pm Wahama (Mason) [WV] *** at Calhoun () [WV] ***
2020-10-23 7:30pm Wheeling Park (Wheeling) [WV] *** at Brooke (Wellsburg) [WV] ***
2020-10-23 7:30pm Butler (Louisville) () [KY] *** at DuPont Manual () [KY] ***
2020-10-23 7:30pm Pleasure Ridge Park () [KY] *** at St Xavier (Louisville) (Louisville) [KY] ***
2020-10-23 7pm Scott (Covington) () [KY] *** at Holmes (Covington) () [KY] ***
2020-10-23 7pm Trinity (Louisville) () [KY] *** at Eastern (Louisville) () [KY] ***
2020-10-23 7pm Upper Saint Clair () [PA] *** at South Fayette () [PA] ***
2020-10-24 1pm Buckeye Local (Rayland) *** at Catholic Central (Steubenville) ***
2020-10-24 12pm Kenmore-Garfield (Akron) *** at Firestone (Akron) ***
2020-10-24 4pm River (Hannibal) *** at Margaretta (Castalia) ***
2020-10-24 1pm St Bernard-Elmwood Place (St Bernard) *** at Clark Montessori (Cincinnati) ***
2020-10-24 7pm Shadyside (Shadyside) *** at Bridgeport (Bridgeport) ***
2020-10-24 12:30pm Union Local (Belmont) *** at Bellaire (Bellaire) ***
2020-10-24 Western Reserve Academy (Hudson) *** at Bishop Sycamore (Columbus) ***
2020-10-24 Oak Glen (New Cumberland) [WV] *** at Spring Mills () [WV] ***
2020-10-24 7pm Wheeling Central Catholic (Wheeling) [WV] *** at Madonna (Weirton) [WV] ***
2020-10-24 2pm Kiski Prep (Saltsburg) [PA] *** at Wyoming Seminary () [PA] ***
2020-10-24 Noblesville Lions (club) (Noblesville) [IN] *** at Middletown Christian (club) (Franklin) ***
2020-10-24 2pm Tri-State King's Crusaders (club) (Harlan) [IN] *** at Landmark Eagles (club) (Cincinnati) ***
2020-10-24 2pm Osceola Grace (club) (Elkhart) [IN] *** at Columbus Crusaders (club) (Columbus) ***