2019 Football, Week 6 Scoreboard

Currently sorted by game date, then visiting team id


2019-10-03 7pm Bishop Ready (Columbus) 14 at Columbus Academy (Gahanna) 35
2019-10-03 7pm Madison (Middletown) 48 at Dixie (New Lebanon) 13
2019-10-03 7pm McDonald (McDonald) 48 at Waterloo (Atwater) 31
2019-10-03 7pm Scott (Toledo) 3 at Rogers (Toledo) 8
2019-10-03 6:30pm Taft (Cincinnati) 39 at Shroder (Cincinnati) 0
2019-10-03 7pm Troy Christian (Troy) 26 at Ponitz Tech (Dayton) 12
2019-10-03 7pm Youthbuild / Bishop Sycamore (Columbus) 22 at Kiski Prep (Saltsburg) [PA] 14
2019-10-03 7:30pm Clay County () [KY] 0 at Johnson Central () [KY] 44
2019-10-03 7pm Brashear (Pittsburgh) [PA] 0 at University Prep (USO co-op) (Pittsburgh) [PA] 28
2019-10-03 6pm Clearwater Academy International (Clearwater) [FL] 14 at Atlantic Community (Delray Beach) [FL] 9
2019-10-04 7pm Ada (Ada) 14 at Spencerville (Spencerville) 58
2019-10-04 7pm Adena (Frankfort) 36 at Westfall (Williamsport) 20
2019-10-04 7pm Africentric Early College (Columbus) 2 at Walnut Ridge (Columbus) 65
2019-10-04 7pm Allen East (Harrod) 54 at Jefferson (Delphos) 8
2019-10-04 7pm Alliance (Alliance) 20 at Canton South (Canton) 7
2019-10-04 7pm Anderson (Cincinnati) 48 at Milford (Milford) 13
2019-10-04 7pm Anna (Anna) 42 at Versailles (Versailles) 7
2019-10-04 7pm Ansonia (Ansonia) 20 at Arcanum (Arcanum) 21
2019-10-04 7pm Arcadia (Arcadia) 38 at Riverdale (Mount Blanchard) 35
2019-10-04 7pm Archbishop Alter (Kettering) 7 at Badin (Hamilton) 42
2019-10-04 7pm Lakeside (Ashtabula) 68 at Harvey (Painesville) 62 OT2
2019-10-04 7pm Ayersville (Defiance) 33 at Antwerp (Antwerp) 18
2019-10-04 7pm Barberton (Barberton) 38 at Copley (Copley) 0
2019-10-04 7pm Bath (Lima) 13 at Defiance (Defiance) 6
2019-10-04 7pm Beachwood (Beachwood) 20 at Wickliffe (Wickliffe) 13
2019-10-04 7pm Beavercreek (Beavercreek) 0 at Springfield (Springfield) 61
2019-10-04 7:30pm Belpre (Belpre) 42 at Federal Hocking (Stewart) 12
2019-10-04 7pm Benjamin Logan (Bellefontaine) 32 at Graham Local (St Paris) 34
2019-10-04 7pm Berkshire (Burton) 7 at Lutheran West (Rocky River) 30
2019-10-04 7pm Bethel (Tipp City) 0 at Fort Loramie (Fort Loramie) 59
2019-10-04 7pm Bexley (Columbus) 24 at Buckeye Valley (Delaware) 13
2019-10-04 7pm Big Walnut (Sunbury) 37 at Newark (Newark) 16
2019-10-04 7pm Bishop Rosecrans (Zanesville) 18 at Holgate (Holgate) 54
2019-10-04 7pm Bishop Watterson (Columbus) 16 at St Francis DeSales (Columbus) 20
2019-10-04 7pm Bloom-Carroll (Carroll) 14 at Amanda-Clearcreek (Amanda) 21
2019-10-04 7pm Boardman (Youngstown) 31 at Garfield Heights (Garfield Heights) 14
2019-10-04 7pm Bowling Green (Bowling Green) 0 at Anthony Wayne (Whitehouse) 49
2019-10-04 7pm Bradford (Bradford) 6 at Tri-Village (New Madison) 42
2019-10-04 7pm Brookfield (Brookfield) 56 at Crestview (Columbiana) 21
2019-10-04 7pm Brookville (Brookville) 35 at Oakwood (Dayton) 14
2019-10-04 7pm Brush (Lyndhurst) 21 at Chardon (Chardon) 52
2019-10-04 7pm Buckeye Central (New Washington) 6 at Bucyrus (Bucyrus) 53
2019-10-04 7pm Buckeye Local (Rayland) 6 at Shenandoah (Sarahsville) 41
2019-10-04 7pm Buckeye Trail (Lore City) 37 at Strasburg-Franklin (Strasburg) 0
2019-10-04 7:30pm Harrison Central (Cadiz) 42 at St Clairsville (St Clairsville) 35
2019-10-04 Cardinal Stritch Catholic (Oregon) 1 at Stryker (Stryker) 0
2019-10-04 7pm Cardington-Lincoln (Cardington) 21 at Danville (Danville) 24
2019-10-04 7pm Carey (Carey) 49 at Upper Sandusky (Upper Sandusky) 20
2019-10-04 7pm Carlisle (Carlisle) 0 at Northridge (Dayton) 46
2019-10-04 7pm Carrollton (Carrollton) 0 at West Branch (Beloit) 28
2019-10-04 7pm Catholic Central (Springfield) 0 at Greenon (Springfield) 63
2019-10-04 7pm Catholic Central (Steubenville) 7 at Lucas (Lucas) 58
2019-10-04 7pm Cedarville (Cedarville) 7 at Madison-Plains (London) 36
2019-10-04 7pm Centennial (Columbus) 28 at Beechcroft (Columbus) 7
2019-10-04 7pm Centerville (Centerville) 27 at Wayne (Huber Heights) 21
2019-10-04 7pm Canton Central Catholic (Canton) 7 at Green (Uniontown) 6
2019-10-04 7pm Central Catholic (Toledo) 60 at Clay (Oregon) 7
2019-10-04 7pm Toledo Christian (Toledo) 42 at Vermontville Maple Valley () [MI] 69
2019-10-04 7pm Central Crossing (Grove City) 0 at Hilliard Davidson (Hilliard) 35
2019-10-04 7pm Chalker (Southington) 0 at Newbury (Newbury) 35
2019-10-04 7pm Chaminade Julienne (Dayton) 56 at Carroll (Dayton) 27
2019-10-04 7pm Chillicothe (Chillicothe) 7 at Washington (Washington Court House) 38
2019-10-04 7pm Cincinnati Country Day (Cincinnati) 8 at North College Hill (Cincinnati) 51
2019-10-04 7pm Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy (Cincinnati) 62 at Norwood (Norwood) 10
2019-10-04 7pm Circleville (Circleville) 20 at Logan Elm (Circleville) 14
2019-10-04 7pm Claymont (Uhrichsville) 6 at Garaway (Sugarcreek) 45
2019-10-04 7pm Clear Fork (Bellville) 31 at Galion (Galion) 21
2019-10-04 7pm Clermont Northeastern (Batavia) 7 at Blanchester (Blanchester) 19
2019-10-04 7pm Cleveland Heights (Cleveland Heights) 35 at Lorain (Lorain) 28
2019-10-04 7pm Clinton-Massie (Clarksville) 35 at Goshen (Goshen) 7
2019-10-04 7pm Cloverleaf (Lodi) 21 at Ravenna (Ravenna) 47
2019-10-04 7pm Coldwater (Coldwater) 42 at New Bremen (New Bremen) 16
2019-10-04 4pm Collinwood (Cleveland) 14 at John Marshall (Cleveland) 26
2019-10-04 7pm Colonel Crawford (North Robinson) 25 at Mohawk (Sycamore) 32
2019-10-04 7pm Thurgood Marshall (Dayton) 18 at Belmont (Dayton) 49
2019-10-04 7pm Columbian (Tiffin) 26 at Sandusky (Sandusky) 33
2019-10-04 7pm Conotton Valley (Bowerston) 6 at Caldwell (Caldwell) 27
2019-10-04 7pm Cory-Rawson (Rawson) 0 at McComb (McComb) 53
2019-10-04 7pm Coshocton (Coshocton) 29 at Crooksville (Crooksville) 55
2019-10-04 7pm Coventry (Akron) 14 at Woodridge (Peninsula) 21
2019-10-04 7pm Crestview (Convoy) 20 at Columbus Grove (Columbus Grove) 24
2019-10-04 7pm Cuyahoga Falls (Cuyahoga Falls) 20 at Brecksville-Broadview Heights (Broadview Heights) 62
2019-10-04 7pm Dalton (Dalton) 62 at Waynedale (Apple Creek) 56
2019-10-04 7pm Danbury (Lakeside) 30 at St Joseph Central Catholic (Fremont) 57
2019-10-04 7pm Lisbon David Anderson (Lisbon) 6 at Southern (Salineville) 51
2019-10-04 7pm Dawson-Bryant (Coal Grove) 13 at Portsmouth (Portsmouth) 28
2019-10-04 7pm Delta (Delta) 0 at Bryan (Bryan) 33
2019-10-04 7:30pm Dublin Scioto (Dublin) 38 at Hilliard Bradley (Hilliard) 36
2019-10-04 7pm Dunbar (Dayton) 28 at Teays Valley (Ashville) 20
2019-10-04 7:30pm Youngstown East (Youngstown) 13 at Cardinal Mooney (Youngstown) 38
2019-10-04 7pm Dublin Jerome (Dublin) 31 at Thomas Worthington (Worthington) 0
2019-10-04 7pm East Clinton (Sabina) 7 at Bethel-Tate (Bethel) 40
2019-10-04 7pm Eastern (Beaver) 49 at Sciotoville Community (Portsmouth) 8
2019-10-04 7pm East Knox (Howard) 41 at Northmor (Galion) 0
2019-10-04 7pm East Liverpool (East Liverpool) 13 at Martins Ferry (Martins Ferry) 23
2019-10-04 7pm East Palestine (East Palestine) 13 at Wellsville (Wellsville) 67
2019-10-04 7pm Edgerton (Edgerton) 52 at Hicksville (Hicksville) 36
2019-10-04 7pm Edgewood (Ashtabula) 8 at Chagrin Falls (Chagrin Falls) 47
2019-10-04 7pm Edison (Milan) 28 at Port Clinton (Port Clinton) 14
2019-10-04 7pm Edison (Richmond) 3 at Oak Glen (New Cumberland) [WV] 50
2019-10-04 7pm Elder (Cincinnati) 31 at St Xavier (Cincinnati) 28
2019-10-04 7pm Elida (Elida) 20 at Wapakoneta (Wapakoneta) 63
2019-10-04 7pm Euclid (Euclid) 21 at Strongsville (Strongsville) 14
2019-10-04 7pm Fairbanks (Milford Center) 37 at Northeastern (Springfield) 13
2019-10-04 7pm Fairborn (Fairborn) 17 at Sidney (Sidney) 24
2019-10-04 7pm Fairfield Christian Academy (Lancaster) 7 at Grove City Christian (Grove City) 26
2019-10-04 7pm Fairfield Union (Lancaster) 6 at Hamilton Township (Columbus) 47
2019-10-04 7pm Fairless (Navarre) 42 at Loudonville (Loudonville) 25
2019-10-04 7pm Fairport Harding (Fairport Harbor) 6 at Cuyahoga Heights (Cuyahoga Heights) 42
2019-10-04 7pm Fairview (Fairview Park) 13 at Buckeye (Medina) 49
2019-10-04 7pm Fairview (Sherwood) 35 at Wayne Trace (Haviland) 7
2019-10-04 7pm Fayetteville (Fayetteville) 19 at Williamsburg (Williamsburg) 37
2019-10-04 7pm Field (Mogadore) 41 at Springfield (Akron) 10
2019-10-04 7pm Finneytown (Cincinnati) 6 at Deer Park (Cincinnati) 34
2019-10-04 7pm Firelands (Oberlin) 42 at Brookside (Sheffield) 7
2019-10-04 7pm Fostoria (Fostoria) 36 at Elmwood (Bloomdale) 35
2019-10-04 7pm Franklin (Franklin) 38 at Preble Shawnee (Camden) 36
2019-10-04 7pm Fremont Ross (Fremont) 13 at St John's Jesuit (Toledo) 37
2019-10-04 7pm Gallia Academy (Gallipolis) 28 at Fairland (Proctorville) 0
2019-10-04 7pm Genoa Area (Genoa) 7 at Rossford (Rossford) 28
2019-10-04 7pm Gibsonburg (Gibsonburg) 48 at Lakota (Kansas) 14
2019-10-04 4pm Glenville (Cleveland) 48 at East Technical (Cleveland) 0
2019-10-04 7pm Grandview Heights (Columbus) 7 at Harvest Prep (Canal Winchester) 42
2019-10-04 7pm Granville (Granville) 35 at Licking Heights (Pataskala) 21
2019-10-04 7pm Green (Franklin Furnace) 0 at Symmes Valley (Willow Wood) 7
2019-10-04 7pm Greeneview (Jamestown) 14 at Southeastern Local (South Charleston) 35
2019-10-04 7pm Greenville (Greenville) 21 at Tippecanoe (Tipp City) 7
2019-10-04 7pm Grove City (Grove City) 12 at Lancaster (Lancaster) 34
2019-10-04 7pm Groveport Madison (Groveport) 61 at Franklin Heights (Columbus) 7
2019-10-04 7pm Hamilton (Hamilton) 21 at Mason (Mason) 35
2019-10-04 7pm Warren G Harding (Warren) 37 at St Vincent-St Mary (Akron) 42
2019-10-04 7pm Hardin Northern (Dola) 28 at Riverside (De Graff) 14
2019-10-04 7pm Hawken (Gates Mills) 28 at Grand Valley (Orwell) 21
2019-10-04 7pm Delaware Hayes (Delaware) 21 at Worthington Kilbourne (Columbus) 36
2019-10-04 7pm Highland (Medina) 16 at Revere (Richfield) 13 OT1
2019-10-04 7pm Highland (Marengo) 42 at Fredericktown (Fredericktown) 6
2019-10-04 Hillcrest Academy (Cincinnati) at Jefferson Township (Dayton) cancelled
2019-10-04 7pm Hillsdale (Jeromesville) 21 at Norwayne (Creston) 33
2019-10-04 7pm Hilltop (West Unity) 14 at Northwood (Northwood) 50
2019-10-04 7pm Holy Name (Parma Heights) 26 at Bay (Bay Village) 7
2019-10-04 7pm Howland (Warren) 7 at Louisville (Louisville) 34
2019-10-04 7pm Hubbard (Hubbard) 28 at Lakeview (Cortland) 7
2019-10-04 7pm Huntington (Chillicothe) 0 at Paint Valley (Bainbridge) 43
2019-10-04 7pm Independence (Columbus) 6 at Eastmoor Academy (Columbus) 41
2019-10-04 7pm Indian Lake (Lewistown) 14 at North Union (Richwood) 35
2019-10-04 7pm Ironton (Ironton) 50 at Chesapeake (Chesapeake) 6
2019-10-04 7pm Jackson (Massillon) 38 at GlenOak (Canton) 6
2019-10-04 7pm Jackson-Milton (North Jackson) 8 at Springfield (New Middletown) 49
2019-10-04 7pm John F Kennedy (Cleveland) 0 at Canfield (Canfield) 34
2019-10-04 7pm John F Kennedy (Warren) 20 at Campbell Memorial (Campbell) 12
2019-10-04 7pm John Glenn (New Concord) 66 at West Muskingum (Zanesville) 12
2019-10-04 7pm Jonathan Alder (Plain City) 35 at Kenton Ridge (Springfield) 16
2019-10-04 7pm Kettering Fairmont (Kettering) 14 at Miamisburg (Miamisburg) 7
2019-10-04 7pm Keystone (La Grange) 25 at Black River (Sullivan) 6
2019-10-04 7pm Kings (Kings Mills) 56 at Withrow (Cincinnati) 21
2019-10-04 7pm Kirtland (Kirtland) 56 at Cardinal (Middlefield) 0
2019-10-04 7:30pm River Valley (Bidwell) 0 at Wellston (Wellston) 42
2019-10-04 7pm Lake (Uniontown) 19 at Canton McKinley (Canton) 20
2019-10-04 7pm Lakewood (Hebron) 6 at Licking Valley (Newark) 47
2019-10-04 7pm Lakewood (Lakewood) 14 at Olmsted Falls (Olmsted Falls) 42
2019-10-04 7pm Lakota East (Liberty Township) 14 at Fairfield (Fairfield) 20
2019-10-04 7pm Lakota West (West Chester) 35 at Oak Hills (Cincinnati) 0
2019-10-04 7pm La Salle (Cincinnati) 41 at Archbishop Moeller (Cincinnati) 20
2019-10-04 7pm Lebanon (Lebanon) 23 at Trotwood-Madison (Trotwood) 28
2019-10-04 7pm Leipsic (Leipsic) 48 at Crestline (Crestline) 21
2019-10-04 7pm Liberty (Youngstown) 6 at LaBrae (Leavittsburg) 17
2019-10-04 7pm Liberty-Benton (Findlay) 17 at Pandora-Gilboa (Pandora) 7
2019-10-04 7pm Liberty Center (Liberty Center) 39 at Archbold (Archbold) 36
2019-10-04 Lincoln West (Cleveland) 0 at John Adams (Cleveland) 1
2019-10-04 7pm Little Miami (Morrow) 31 at Northwest (Cincinnati) 21
2019-10-04 7:30pm Logan (Logan) 46 at Athens (The Plains) 20
2019-10-04 7pm London (London) 48 at Tecumseh (New Carlisle) 7
2019-10-04 7pm Lutheran East (Cleveland Heights) 20 at Ellet (Akron) 27
2019-10-04 7pm Madeira (Cincinnati) 0 at Wyoming (Cincinnati) 54
2019-10-04 7pm Madison Comprehensive (Mansfield) 7 at Ashland (Ashland) 49
2019-10-04 7pm Malvern (Malvern) 36 at East Canton (East Canton) 37
2019-10-04 7pm Manchester (Akron) 18 at Triway (Wooster) 29
2019-10-04 7pm Mansfield (Mansfield) 42 at Lexington (Lexington) 0
2019-10-04 7pm Maple Heights (Maple Heights) 16 at Bedford (Bedford) 6
2019-10-04 7pm Margaretta (Castalia) 34 at Calvert (Tiffin) 32
2019-10-04 7pm Mariemont (Cincinnati) 14 at Indian Hill (Cincinnati) 38
2019-10-04 7pm Marietta (Marietta) 20 at Cambridge (Cambridge) 42
2019-10-04 7pm Marion-Franklin (Columbus) 48 at Briggs (Columbus) 8
2019-10-04 7pm Marysville (Marysville) 9 at Dublin Coffman (Dublin) 28
2019-10-04 7pm Mathews (Vienna) 12 at Windham (Windham) 50
2019-10-04 7pm Maumee (Maumee) 0 at Napoleon (Napoleon) 49
2019-10-04 7pm Mayfield (Mayfield) 41 at Madison (Madison) 7
2019-10-04 7pm McClain (Greenfield) 3 at Jackson (Jackson) 59
2019-10-04 7pm Sebring McKinley (Sebring) 0 at Western Reserve (Berlin Center) 56
2019-10-04 7pm Archbishop McNicholas (Cincinnati) 7 at Bishop Fenwick (Franklin) 13
2019-10-04 7pm Meadowdale (Dayton) 0 at East (Columbus) 42
2019-10-04 7pm Medina (Medina) 56 at Elyria (Elyria) 20
2019-10-04 7pm St Marys Memorial (St Marys) 39 at Kenton (Kenton) 34
2019-10-04 7pm Mentor (Mentor) 41 at Solon (Solon) 7
2019-10-04 7pm Miami East (Casstown) 13 at Covington (Covington) 35
2019-10-04 7pm Miami Trace (Washington Court House) 35 at Hillsboro (Hillsboro) 27
2019-10-04 7pm Midview (Grafton) 20 at North Olmsted (North Olmsted) 34
2019-10-04 7pm Milton-Union (West Milton) 21 at Waynesville (Waynesville) 35
2019-10-04 7pm Mineral Ridge (Mineral Ridge) 20 at Lowellville (Lowellville) 28
2019-10-04 7pm Mogadore (Mogadore) 42 at Rootstown (Rootstown) 6
2019-10-04 7pm Monroe (Monroe) 21 at Eaton (Eaton) 27
2019-10-04 7pm Monroe Central (Woodsfield) 51 at Magnolia (New Martinsville) [WV] 13
2019-10-04 7pm Monroeville (Monroeville) 14 at Crestview (Ashland) 41
2019-10-04 7pm Montpelier (Montpelier) 0 at Tinora (Defiance) 39
2019-10-04 7pm Morgan (McConnelsville) 14 at Maysville (Zanesville) 27
2019-10-04 7pm Mount Gilead (Mount Gilead) 7 at Centerburg (Centerburg) 28
2019-10-04 7pm Mount Healthy (Cincinnati) 21 at Campbell County (Alexandria) [KY] 7
2019-10-04 7pm Mount Vernon (Mount Vernon) 30 at Zanesville (Zanesville) 38
2019-10-04 7pm National Trail (New Paris) 31 at Mississinawa Valley (Union City) 36
2019-10-04 7:30pm Nelsonville-York (Nelsonville) 42 at Meigs (Pomeroy) 6
2019-10-04 7pm New Albany (New Albany) 27 at Canal Winchester (Canal Winchester) 41
2019-10-04 7pm Newark Catholic (Newark) 56 at Utica (Utica) 6
2019-10-04 7pm Newton Falls (Newton Falls) 0 at Champion (Warren) 30
2019-10-04 7pm Nordonia (Macedonia) 27 at Hudson (Hudson) 45
2019-10-04 7pm Normandy (Parma) 6 at Parma (Parma) 40
2019-10-04 7pm North (Akron) 19 at Firestone (Akron) 18
2019-10-04 7pm Northland (Columbus) 56 at Linden McKinley (Columbus) 6
2019-10-04 7pm Northridge (Johnstown) 10 at Johnstown-Monroe (Johnstown) 41
2019-10-04 7pm North Ridgeville (North Ridgeville) 41 at Berea-Midpark (Berea) 40 OT1
2019-10-04 7pm North Royalton (North Royalton) 34 at Twinsburg (Twinsburg) 14
2019-10-04 7pm Norton (Norton) 0 at Streetsboro (Streetsboro) 44
2019-10-04 7pm Norwalk (Norwalk) 45 at Bellevue (Bellevue) 21
2019-10-04 7pm Northwest (Canal Fulton) 13 at Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy (Cuyahoga Falls) 30
2019-10-04 7pm Northwestern (Springfield) 31 at Urbana (Urbana) 7
2019-10-04 7pm Northwestern (West Salem) 28 at Rittman (Rittman) 17
2019-10-04 7pm Oak Hill (Oak Hill) 21 at Valley (Lucasville) 16
2019-10-04 7pm Oberlin (Oberlin) 24 at Columbia (Columbia Station) 53
2019-10-04 7pm Olentangy Berlin (Delaware) 16 at Hilliard Darby (Hilliard) 12
2019-10-04 7:30pm Olentangy (Lewis Center) 23 at Westerville South (Westerville) 20
2019-10-04 7pm Olentangy Liberty (Powell) 17 at Westerville Central (Westerville) 7
2019-10-04 7pm Orrville (Orrville) 27 at Tuslaw (Massillon) 7
2019-10-04 7pm Otsego (Tontogany) 7 at Lake (Millbury) 45
2019-10-04 7pm Ottawa-Glandorf (Ottawa) 24 at Celina (Celina) 23
2019-10-04 7pm Ottawa Hills (Toledo) 14 at Edon (Edon) 49
2019-10-04 7pm Padua Franciscan (Parma) 17 at Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin (Chardon) 16
2019-10-04 7pm Parkway (Rockford) 26 at Fort Recovery (Fort Recovery) 27
2019-10-04 7pm Patrick Henry (Hamler) 27 at Evergreen (Metamora) 14
2019-10-04 7pm Paulding (Paulding) 21 at Bluffton (Bluffton) 9
2019-10-04 7pm Perkins (Sandusky) 7 at Clyde (Clyde) 38
2019-10-04 7pm Perry (Massillon) 35 at Hoover (North Canton) 28
2019-10-04 7pm Perry (Perry) 71 at Orange (Pepper Pike) 20
2019-10-04 7pm Perrysburg (Perrysburg) 49 at Sylvania Southview (Sylvania) 10
2019-10-04 7:30pm Pickerington Central (Pickerington) 49 at Gahanna Lincoln (Gahanna) 28
2019-10-04 7pm Piqua (Piqua) 34 at West Carrollton (West Carrollton) 39
2019-10-04 7pm Plymouth (Plymouth) 53 at New London (New London) 14
2019-10-04 7pm Poland Seminary (Poland) 45 at Girard (Girard) 7
2019-10-04 7pm Princeton (Cincinnati) 43 at Middletown (Middletown) 21
2019-10-04 7pm Purcell Marian (Cincinnati) 0 at Roger Bacon (St Bernard) 48
2019-10-04 7pm Reynoldsburg (Reynoldsburg) 16 at Pickerington North (Pickerington) 21
2019-10-04 7pm Rhodes (Cleveland) 24 at John Hay (Cleveland) 38
2019-10-04 7pm Richmond Heights (Richmond Heights) 8 at Independence (Independence) 47
2019-10-04 7pm Ridgedale (Morral) 0 at Berne Union (Sugar Grove) 46
2019-10-04 7pm Ridgemont (Mt Victory) 14 at Upper Scioto Valley (McGuffey) 42
2019-10-04 7pm Ridgewood (West Lafayette) 31 at Indian Valley (Gnadenhutten) 9
2019-10-04 7pm River (Hannibal) 6 at Shadyside (Shadyside) 40
2019-10-04 7pm Riverside (Painesville) 31 at North (Eastlake) 14
2019-10-04 7pm River Valley (Caledonia) 34 at Ontario (Ontario) 0
2019-10-04 7pm River View (Warsaw) 28 at Minerva (Minerva) 0
2019-10-04 7pm Kent Roosevelt (Kent) 0 at Aurora (Aurora) 41
2019-10-04 7pm Ross (Hamilton) 21 at Edgewood (Trenton) 20 OT1
2019-10-04 7pm St Charles (Columbus) 7 at Bishop Hartley (Columbus) 30
2019-10-04 7pm St Francis de Sales (Toledo) 16 at Findlay (Findlay) 7
2019-10-04 7pm St Henry (St Henry) 14 at Marion Local (Maria Stein) 35
2019-10-04 7pm St John's (Delphos) 6 at Minster (Minster) 36
2019-10-04 7pm St Paul (Norwalk) 54 at Mapleton (Ashland) 6
2019-10-04 7pm Salem (Salem) 16 at Marlington (Alliance) 24
2019-10-04 7pm Seneca East (Attica) 27 at Wynford (Bucyrus) 7
2019-10-04 7pm Shaker Heights (Shaker Heights) 18 at Brunswick (Brunswick) 21
2019-10-04 7pm Shawnee (Springfield) 36 at Bellefontaine (Bellefontaine) 29
2019-10-04 7pm Shelby (Shelby) 49 at Marion Harding (Marion) 7
2019-10-04 7pm Sheridan (Thornville) 21 at Philo (Duncan Falls) 19
2019-10-04 7pm Smithville (Smithville) 39 at Chippewa (Doylestown) 7
2019-10-04 7pm South (Columbus) 48 at West (Columbus) 6
2019-10-04 7pm South (Willoughby) 21 at Kenston (Chagrin Falls) 37
2019-10-04 7pm Southeast (Ravenna) 20 at Garfield (Garrettsville) 42
2019-10-04 7pm Southeastern (Chillicothe) 56 at Piketon (Piketon) 34
2019-10-04 7:30pm Southern (Racine) 39 at South Gallia (Crown City) 12
2019-10-04 7pm South Point (South Point) 21 at Rock Hill (Ironton) 26
2019-10-04 7pm South Range (Canfield) 34 at Niles McKinley (Niles) 35 OT1
2019-10-04 7pm Springboro (Springboro) 27 at Northmont (Clayton) 21
2019-10-04 7pm Start (Toledo) 24 at Waite (Toledo) 21
2019-10-04 7pm Stebbins (Riverside) 7 at Troy (Troy) 42
2019-10-04 7pm Amherst Steele (Amherst) 0 at Avon Lake (Avon Lake) 35
2019-10-04 7pm Steubenville (Steubenville) 42 at Dover (Dover) 20
2019-10-04 7pm Stow-Munroe Falls (Stow) 23 at Wadsworth (Wadsworth) 56
2019-10-04 7pm Struthers (Struthers) 56 at Jefferson Area (Jefferson) 6
2019-10-04 7pm Summit Country Day (Cincinnati) 42 at Dayton Christian (Miamisburg) 41 OT2
2019-10-04 7pm Swanton (Swanton) 14 at Wauseon (Wauseon) 41
2019-10-04 7pm Sycamore (Cincinnati) 7 at Colerain (Cincinnati) 27
2019-10-04 7pm Sylvania Northview (Sylvania) 26 at Springfield (Holland) 27
2019-10-04 7pm Talawanda (Oxford) 7 at Harrison (Harrison) 42
2019-10-04 7pm Tallmadge (Tallmadge) 22 at Rocky River (Rocky River) 33
2019-10-04 7pm Taylor (Cleves) 14 at Reading (Reading) 28
2019-10-04 7pm Toronto (Toronto) 38 at Leetonia (Leetonia) 7
2019-10-04 7pm Triad (North Lewisburg) 0 at West Liberty-Salem (West Liberty) 42
2019-10-04 7:30pm Trimble (Glouster) 37 at Waterford (Waterford) 0
2019-10-04 7pm Trinity (Garfield Heights) 42 at Brooklyn (Brooklyn) 6
2019-10-04 7pm Tri-Valley (Dresden) 73 at New Lexington (New Lexington) 24
2019-10-04 7pm Turpin (Cincinnati) 39 at Walnut Hills (Cincinnati) 7
2019-10-04 7pm Tuscarawas Central Catholic (New Philadelphia) 0 at Sandy Valley (Magnolia) 49
2019-10-04 7pm Tuscarawas Valley (Zoarville) 28 at Newcomerstown (Newcomerstown) 35
2019-10-04 7pm Twin Valley South (West Alexandria) 28 at Tri-County North (Lewisburg) 35
2019-10-04 7pm Union Local (Belmont) 6 at Meadowbrook (Byesville) 48
2019-10-04 7pm United (Hanoverton) 8 at Columbiana (Columbiana) 41
2019-10-04 7pm Upper Arlington (Upper Arlington) 41 at Westland (Galloway) 23
2019-10-04 7pm Valley Forge (Parma Heights) 10 at Elyria Catholic (Elyria) 43
2019-10-04 7pm Valley View (Germantown) 19 at Bellbrook (Bellbrook) 30
2019-10-04 7pm Van Buren (Van Buren) 58 at North Baltimore (North Baltimore) 12
2019-10-04 7pm Vanlue (Vanlue) 6 at Arlington (Arlington) 62
2019-10-04 7pm Van Wert (Van Wert) 34 at Shawnee (Lima) 21
2019-10-04 7pm Vermilion (Vermilion) 0 at Oak Harbor (Oak Harbor) 42
2019-10-04 7:30pm Vinton County (McArthur) 28 at Alexander (Albany) 7
2019-10-04 7pm Warren (Vincent) 34 at Barnesville (Barnesville) 13
2019-10-04 7pm Warrensville Heights (Warrensville Heights) 12 at Shaw (East Cleveland) 6
2019-10-04 7pm Massillon Washington (Massillon) 55 at Austintown-Fitch (Austintown) 7
2019-10-04 7pm Watkins Memorial (Pataskala) 7 at Heath (Heath) 35
2019-10-04 7pm Waverly (Waverly) 37 at Portsmouth West (West Portsmouth) 7
2019-10-04 7pm Waynesfield-Goshen (Waynesfield) 14 at Perry (Lima) 40
2019-10-04 7pm Wellington (Wellington) 26 at Clearview (Lorain) 24
2019-10-04 Western (Latham) at Miller (Corning) cancelled
2019-10-04 7pm Western Brown (Mount Orab) 3 at New Richmond (New Richmond) 35
2019-10-04 6:30pm Western Hills (Cincinnati) 28 at Aiken (Cincinnati) 34
2019-10-04 7pm Western Reserve (Collins) 21 at South Central (Greenwich) 7
2019-10-04 7pm Westerville North (Westerville) 7 at Olentangy Orange (Lewis Center) 30
2019-10-04 7pm West Clermont (Cincinnati) 41 at Loveland (Loveland) 7
2019-10-04 7pm West Geauga (Chesterland) 14 at Geneva (Geneva) 42
2019-10-04 7pm West Jefferson (West Jefferson) 30 at Mechanicsburg (Mechanicsburg) 22
2019-10-04 7pm Westlake (Westlake) 0 at Avon (Avon) 62
2019-10-04 7pm Wheelersburg (Wheelersburg) 21 at Minford (Minford) 20 OT1
2019-10-04 7pm Whetstone (Columbus) 12 at Mifflin (Columbus) 6
2019-10-04 7pm Whitehall-Yearling (Whitehall) 20 at Liberty Union (Baltimore) 14
2019-10-04 7pm Whitmer (Toledo) 31 at Lima Senior (Lima) 0
2019-10-04 7pm Willard (Willard) 6 at Huron (Huron) 45
2019-10-04 7pm Wilmington (Wilmington) 56 at Batavia (Batavia) 7
2019-10-04 7pm Woodmore (Elmore) 7 at Eastwood (Pemberville) 49
2019-10-04 7pm Woodward (Toledo) 22 at Bowsher (Toledo) 0
2019-10-04 7pm Wooster (Wooster) 33 at West Holmes (Millersburg) 21
2019-10-04 7pm Xenia (Xenia) 21 at Butler (Vandalia) 0
2019-10-04 7pm Zane Trace (Chillicothe) 6 at Unioto (Chillicothe) 50
2019-10-04 7pm Cincinnati College Prep (Cincinnati) 32 at New Miami (Hamilton) 55
2019-10-04 7pm Gamble Montessori (Cincinnati) 0 at Woodward (Cincinnati) 24
2019-10-04 7pm KIPP Columbus (Columbus) 8 at Pleasant (Marion) 51
2019-10-04 7pm West Union (club) (West Union) *** at Southern Buckeye (club) (Russellville) ***
2019-10-04 4pm Middletown Christian (club) (Franklin) 39 at Landmark Eagles (club) (Cincinnati) 0
2019-10-04 7pm Peebles (club) (Peebles) 62 at Manchester (Manchester) 28
2019-10-04 7:30pm Bluefield () [WV] 49 at Point Pleasant (Point Pleasant) [WV] 14
2019-10-04 7pm Brooke (Wellsburg) [WV] 3 at Indian Creek (Wintersville) 48
2019-10-04 7pm Hundred (Hundred) [WV] 8 at Gilmer County (Glenville) [WV] 71
2019-10-04 John Marshall (Glen Dale) [WV] 47 at Buckhannon-Upshur () [WV] 7
2019-10-04 7pm Madonna (Weirton) [WV] 32 at Trinity Christian (Morgantown) [WV] 6
2019-10-04 7pm Paden City (Paden City) [WV] 6 at Cameron (Cameron) [WV] 19
2019-10-04 7pm Parkersburg Catholic (Parkersburg) [WV] 36 at Frontier (New Matamoras) 33
2019-10-04 7:30pm Parkersburg South (Parkersburg) [WV] 30 at Huntington (Huntington) [WV] 21
2019-10-04 7:30pm Ritchie County (Ellenboro) [WV] 41 at Ravenswood () [WV] 13
2019-10-04 7:30pm Saint Albans () [WV] 0 at Ripley () [WV] 42
2019-10-04 7pm South Harrison (Lost Creek) [WV] 30 at Valley (Wetzel) (Pine Grove) [WV] 6
2019-10-04 7:30pm Wahama (Mason) [WV] 18 at Eastern (Reedsville) 54
2019-10-04 7pm Weir (Weirton) [WV] 27 at Plum () [PA] 30
2019-10-04 7pm Wheeling Central Catholic (Wheeling) [WV] 0 at Fort Frye (Beverly) 42
2019-10-04 7:30pm Williamstown (Williamstown) [WV] 35 at St Marys (St Marys) [WV] 0
2019-10-04 7pm Beechwood () [KY] 14 at Dixie Heights (Covington) [KY] 10
2019-10-04 7:30pm Belfry (Belfry) [KY] 41 at Floyd Central (Eastern) [KY] 6
2019-10-04 7pm Bellevue () [KY] 0 at Newport (Newport) [KY] 51
2019-10-04 7pm Boone County () [KY] 0 at Covington Catholic (Park Hills) [KY] 45
2019-10-04 7:30pm Carroll County () [KY] 14 at Walton-Verona (Walton) [KY] 33
2019-10-04 7:30pm Corbin () [KY] 21 at Lafayette () [KY] 7
2019-10-04 7:30pm East Carter () [KY] 43 at Tolsia () [WV] 6
2019-10-04 7pm Lloyd Memorial (Erlanger) [KY] 37 at Ludlow () [KY] 7
2019-10-04 7:30pm Raceland (Raceland) [KY] 0 at Ashland Blazer (Ashland) [KY] 26
2019-10-04 7:30pm Scott (Covington) () [KY] 33 at Harrison County () [KY] 7
2019-10-04 7:30pm Scott County (Georgetown) [KY] 57 at Ryle (Union) () [KY] 21
2019-10-04 7pm Trinity (Louisville) () [KY] 7 at Cathedral (Indianapolis) [IN] 28
2019-10-04 4pm Detroit Renaissance () [MI] 25 at Detroit Cass Tech () [MI] 20
2019-10-04 7pm Harper Woods (Harper Woods) [MI] 19 at River Rouge () [MI] 45
2019-10-04 7pm Oscoda (Oscoda) [MI] 28 at Tawas City () [MI] 7
2019-10-04 7pm Detroit Catholic Central (Novi) [MI] 3 vs Warren DeLaSalle () [MI] 14
2019-10-04 7pm Sand Creek () [MI] 6 at Ottawa Lake-Whiteford () [MI] 20
2019-10-04 7pm Harrisburg () [PA] 6 at State College () [PA] 21
2019-10-04 7pm Penn Trafford () [PA] 39 at Greater Latrobe () [PA] 7
2019-10-04 7pm Franklin Regional () [PA] 0 at Gateway (Monroeville) [PA] 31
2019-10-04 7pm Northgate () [PA] 14 at Springdale () [PA] 55
2019-10-04 7pm Carrick (Pittsburgh) [PA] 20 at Perry Traditional Academy (Pittsburgh) [PA] 52
2019-10-04 7pm Cathedral Prep (Erie) [PA] 29 at McDowell (Erie) [PA] 26
2019-10-04 7pm Hickory (Hermitage) [PA] 14 at Westinghouse (Pittsburgh) [PA] 58
2019-10-04 Greenville () [PA] at Seneca () [PA] cancelled
2019-10-04 7pm Wilmington (New Wilmington) [PA] 65 at Iroquois () [PA] 0
2019-10-04 7pm Lakeview () [PA] 14 at Northwestern (Albion) [PA] 30
2019-10-04 7pm Sharpsville () [PA] 7 at Conneaut (Conneaut) 43
2019-10-04 7pm Conneaut Area (Linesville) [PA] 14 at Slippery Rock () [PA] 48
2019-10-04 7pm Columbus East () [IN] 62 at Bedford North Lawrence () [IN] 21
2019-10-04 7:30pm Connersville () [IN] 7 at East Central (St Leon) [IN] 69
2019-10-04 7pm Elkhart Central () [IN] 40 at South Bend Adams () [IN] 0
2019-10-04 7pm Franklin County (Brookville) [IN] 33 at South Dearborn () [IN] 13
2019-10-04 7pm Lawrenceburg (Lawrenceburg) [IN] 48 at Rushville Consolidated () [IN] 18
2019-10-04 7pm Milan () [IN] 48 at Oldenburg Academy () [IN] 0
2019-10-04 7:30pm Penn (Mishawaka) [IN] 17 at New Prairie () [IN] 21
2019-10-04 7pm Roncalli (Indianapolis) [IN] 19 at Bloomington North () [IN] 14
2019-10-04 7pm Zionsville () [IN] 14 at Brownsburg () [IN] 54
2019-10-04 7pm Indianapolis Washington (Indianapolis) [IN] 66 at Purdue Polytechnic (Indianapolis) [IN] 0
2019-10-04 6pm Dunbar (Washington) [DC] 26 at Howard D. Woodson (Washington) [DC] 14
2019-10-04 6pm Roosevelt (Washington) [DC] 12 at Ballou (Washington) [DC] 0
2019-10-04 7pm Friendship Collegiate (Washington) [DC] 0 at DeMatha Catholic (Hyattsville) [MD] 17
2019-10-04 6pm Bell (Washington) [DC] 7 at McKinley (Washington) [DC] 42
2019-10-04 7pm Mansfield (Mansfield) [MA] 15 at King Philip Regional (Wrentham) [MA] 13
2019-10-04 7pm Timber Creek (Erial) [NJ] 17 at Highland Regional (Blackwood) [NJ] 21
2019-10-04 7pm Johnsburg (Johnsburg) [IL] 20 at Woodstock North (Woodstock) [IL] 25
2019-10-04 7:30pm Naperville Central (Naperville) [IL] 14 at Neuqua Valley (Naperville) [IL] 19
2019-10-04 7pm Metea Valley (Aurora) [IL] 21 vs Naperville North (Naperville) [IL] 41
2019-10-04 12pm St Marcellinus () [ON] 22 at Lorne Park (Mississauga) [ON] 0
2019-10-04 RICC / Canada Prep (St Catharines) [ON] 0 at Wyoming Seminary () [PA] 22
2019-10-04 Football North (via Clarkson SS) (Mississauga) [ON] 0 at IMG Academy (Bradenton) [FL] 50
2019-10-04 West Toronto Prep (via Silverthorn CI) (Toronto) [ON] 0 at New Philadelphia (New Philadelphia) 31
2019-10-04 7pm Lake Nona (Orlando) [FL] 0 at Winter Park (Winter Park) [FL] 35
2019-10-04 7pm Calhoun County () [GA] 14 at Clay-Battelle (Blacksville) [WV] 21
2019-10-05 7pm Beallsville (Beallsville) 35 at Bridgeport (Bridgeport) 13
2019-10-05 12:30pm Beaver Local (East Liverpool) 7 at Bellaire (Bellaire) 36
2019-10-05 3pm Buchtel (Akron) 21 at St Edward (Lakewood) 45
2019-10-05 1pm Chaney (Youngstown) 26 at Ursuline (Youngstown) 27
2019-10-05 7pm Crestwood (Mantua) 50 at Valley Christian School (Youngstown) 0
2019-10-05 12pm East (Akron) 67 at Kenmore-Garfield (Akron) 0
2019-10-05 6pm Elgin (Marion) 12 at Lehman Catholic (Sidney) 43
2019-10-05 1:15pm Hillcrest Academy (Cincinnati) 6 at Hughes (Cincinnati) 34
2019-10-05 1pm Archbishop Hoban (Akron) 42 at Benedictine (Cleveland) 10
2019-10-05 Hughes (Cincinnati) at Riverview East Academy (Cincinnati) cancelled
2019-10-05 1pm Lockland (Lockland) 35 at Clark Montessori (Cincinnati) 12
2019-10-05 6pm Miami Valley Christian Academy (Cincinnati) 0 at St Bernard-Elmwood Place (St Bernard) 31
2019-10-05 7pm Northwest (McDermott) 41 at Notre Dame (Portsmouth) 12
2019-10-05 2pm Pymatuning Valley (Andover) 22 at Hopewell-Loudon (Bascom) 37
2019-10-05 2pm St John School (Ashtabula) 14 at St Mary Central Catholic (Sandusky) 34
2019-10-05 1pm Villa Angela-St Joseph (Cleveland) 42 at Cleveland Central Catholic (Cleveland) 13
2019-10-05 2pm St Thomas Aquinas (Louisville) 20 at Western Reserve Academy (Hudson) 17
2019-10-05 3pm University School (Hunting Valley) 42 at Gilmour Academy (Gates Mills) 7
2019-10-05 7pm Walsh Jesuit (Cuyahoga Falls) 20 at Lake Catholic (Mentor) 21
2019-10-05 2pm Winton Woods (Cincinnati) 31 at Christian Brothers () [MO] 42
2019-10-05 10am Worthington Christian (Worthington) 31 at Fisher Catholic (Lancaster) 21
2019-10-05 3pm Columbus Crusaders (club) (Columbus) 33 at Tri-State King's Crusaders (Harlan) [IN] 0
2019-10-05 7pm Dohn Community (Cincinnati) 16 at Miller (Corning) 34
2019-10-05 12pm North Adams (club) (Seaman) 38 at Georgetown Titans (club) (Georgetown) 0
2019-10-05 12pm Pittsford () [MI] 28 at Dearborn Advanced Technology Academy (Dearborn) [MI] 0
2019-10-05 1:30pm Taylor Allderdice (Pittsburgh) [PA] 27 vs Linsly (Wheeling) [WV] 49
2019-10-05 1pm Erie (Erie) [PA] 20 at Canisius (Buffalo) [NY] 41
2019-10-05 7pm Woodlan (Woodburn) [IN] 0 at Lima Central Catholic (Lima) 51
2019-10-05 2pm National Christian Academy (Fort Washington) [MD] 41 at St Thomas More (Oakdale) [CT] 42
2019-10-05 Saint Mary's (Lancaster) [NY] 28 at Cardinal O'Hara (Tonawanda) [NY] 6
2019-10-05 7pm St Joseph's Collegiate (Buffalo) [NY] 21 at St Francis (Athol Springs) [NY] 27
2019-10-05 1:30pm Brother Rice (Chicago) [IL] 14 at Loyola Academy (Wilmette) [IL] 35
2019-10-05 8pm Rockledge (Rockledge) [FL] 7 at St Ignatius (Cleveland) 42